Lake Kelduvötn on Map 

Lake Kelduvötn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kelduvötn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Kelduvötn.


 

Main information about Lake Kelduvötn

Lake Kelduvötn, Vesturland, Iceland. GPS coordinates: 64.58333, -22.3.
Time zone: Atlantic/Reykjavik. Lake Kelduvötn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Kattarfoss, Fúsavatn, Bretavatn, Vestra-Blönduvatn, Eystra-Blönduvatn, Bretavatn, Geirholtsvatn, Sauravatn, Hólsvatn, Miðvatn, Heyvatn, Grunnavatn, Æðarvatn, Grunnavatn, Reyðarvatn, Grænumýrarvatn, Hreiðarvatn, Baugavötn, Álavatn, Kelduvötn, Hólmsvatn, Miðvatn, Sandvatn, Seltjarnir, Blönduvötn; or for climbing on: Eldborg, Fagraskógarfjall, Kolbeinsstaðafjall, Hafursfell, Selskarð, Hrútaborg, Fiskisker, Lambasker, Kvisteinsás, Urðarboði, Þormóðssker, Hitarhólmur, Æðarsker, Skarfaklettur, Lundaflögur, Miðfjarðarsker, Skiftisker, Dritsker, Hnokki, Hrafngrímssker, Selsker, Bótasker, Pollsker, Óssker, Miðleiðarsker, Tjaldeyjar, Hítardalur, Kaldárdalur;

Other names: Kelduvotn, Kelduvotn, Kelduvötn.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Kelduvötn


THU 9.07

12°/11°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

11°/11°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

11°/11°
1,010 hPa
SUN 12.07

11°/11°
1,008 hPa
MON 13.07

12°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

11°/11°
1,001 hPa
WED 15.07

11°/11°
1,000 hPa
THU 16.07

12°/11°
1,000 hPa
FRI 17.07

13°/11°
1,001 hPa
SAT 18.07

13°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

13°/11°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.07

14°/13°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Kelduvötn


Kelduvötn on GoogleMaps

Kelduvötn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kelduvötn.


Kelduvötn on OpenStreetMaps

Kelduvötn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kelduvötn.


Kelduvötn on Wikimapia

Kelduvötn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kelduvötn.


Kelduvötn on HotelsMap

Kelduvötn on HotelsMap. Kelduvötn.