Lakes Fiskivötn on Map 

Lakes Fiskivötn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fiskivötn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lakes Fiskivötn.


 

Main information about Lakes Fiskivötn

Lakes Fiskivötn, Vestfirðir, Iceland. GPS coordinates: 65.30331, -21.38407.
Time zone: Atlantic/Reykjavik. Lakes Fiskivötn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Bitrufjörður, Hvítfoss, Kristínarfoss, Gullfoss, Jafnavatn, Fossárvatn, Nesjavatn, Reyðarvatn, Hólmavatn, Pálsselsvatn, Hesþallarvatn, Hnúksvatn, Krossaxlavatn, Fremstavatn, Þrándarvatn, Grunnavatn, Tangavatn, Krossárvatn, Neðstavatn, Haukadalsvatn, Slýjuvatn, Breiðarvatn, Fýlingjavötn, Fiskivötn, Fýlingjavötn; or for climbing on: Deild, Kikagil, Þrándargil, Geldingafell, Hjarðarfell, Sandfell, Rjúpnafell, Vatnsfjall, Hrútafell, Þverbrún, Gaflfell, Snjófannaás, Haukadalsskarð, Seltindur, Nónborg, Eldborg, Nóntindur, Gæsahnúkur, Hólkonuhnúkur, Ljárskógafjall, Glerárskógafjall, Hnappasker, Svínadalur, Mýrdalur, Víkurdalur, Hvalsárdalur, Kattardalur, Þambárvalladalur, Krossárdalur, Þruðardalur, Haukadalur, Norðdalur, Mókollsdalur, Steinadalur, Ljárdalur, Snjófannadalur, Laxárdalur;

Other names: Fiskivotn, Fiskivotn, Fiskivötn.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lakes Fiskivötn


FRI 10.07

11°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/9°
1,010 hPa
SUN 12.07

12°/9°
1,008 hPa
MON 13.07

13°/7°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

9°/7°
1,003 hPa
WED 15.07

8°/7°
1,001 hPa
THU 16.07

7°/6°
1,005 hPa
FRI 17.07

6°/4°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

6°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

6°/2°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.07

7°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 21.07

6°/2°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lakes Fiskivötn


Fiskivötn on GoogleMaps

Fiskivötn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Fiskivötn.


Fiskivötn on OpenStreetMaps

Fiskivötn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Fiskivötn.


Fiskivötn on Wikimapia

Fiskivötn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Fiskivötn.


Fiskivötn on HotelsMap

Fiskivötn on HotelsMap. Fiskivötn.