Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on Map 

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur.


 

Main information about Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur, Vesturland, Iceland. GPS coordinates: 64.85846, -22.54557.
Time zone: Atlantic/Reykjavik. Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stykkishólmur; or for traveling near lakes: Álftarfjörður, Álftafjörður, Bakkárfoss, Rjúkandafoss, Keransfoss, Illifoss, Hrafnafoss, Ófeigsfoss, Tröllkonufoss, Nátþagafoss, Álavatn, Miðvatn, Mosavatn, Svansvíkurvatn, Haukabrekkuvatn, Máfvötn; or for climbing on: Eldborg, Rauðamelsfjall, Háskerðingur, Þrífjöll, Hestur, Hafursfell, Botna-Skyrtunna, Úlfarsfell, Rauðakúla, Rauðakúla, Jötunsfell, Drápuhlíðarfjall, Ljósufjöll, Háskaskarð, Skyrtunna, Örlygsstaðahnúkar, Nónhnúkur, Úlfarsfellsháls, Hreggnasi, Hitarhólmur, Garður, Svörtusker, Hjallanes, Óssker, Tjaldeyjar, Barnasker, Tjaldurseyjar, Finnsboði, Garðar, Stakkhamarssker, Sátudalur, Seljadalur, Núpadalur, Stóri Langidalur, Þórsárdalur, Fanndalur, Svelgsárdalur;

Other names: Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur, Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur, Eyjahreppur.

12 day Weather Forecast - Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur


SUN 12.07

11°/9°
1,009 hPa
MON 13.07

11°/10°
1,008 hPa
TUE 14.07

13°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

9°/11°
1,002 hPa
THU 16.07

10°/10°
992 hPa
FRI 17.07

10°/8°
996 hPa
SAT 18.07

11°/8°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

10°/10°
1,021 hPa
MON 20.07

12°/10°
1,021 hPa
TUE 21.07

12°/11°
1,020 hPa
WED 22.07

11°/10°
1,000 hPa
THU 23.07

10°/9°
997 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur


The nearest regions: Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Stykkishólmur, and others.

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on GoogleMaps

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur.


Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on OpenStreetMaps

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur.


Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on Wikimapia

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur.


Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on HotelsMap

Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur on HotelsMap. Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur.